Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibbes, James E14121010
2 Paramasivam, Umesh15111000
3 McNicholl, Adam14101000
4 Kazlauskas, Andrew1681000
5 Langstreth, Peter1280001
6 Kirkland, David A1070010
7 Dawson, Hayden1373000
8 Burdon, Scott D1470000
9 Heywood, Andrew1160010
10 Johnson, Henry940000
11 Gerry, Gus1340000
12 Johnson, Paul G940000
13 Mortimer, Evan740000
14 Walz, Mike640000
15 Luizzo, Damien1240010
16 Casey, Steven740000
17 Gaul, Craig1240000
18 Goleby, Mark1240000
19 Annear, Declan1131000
20 Gibbons, Steven C830000
21 Sheppeard, Connor1130010
22 Annear, Callum14311420
23 Heysmand, Matthew830000
24 Casey, Tom1030010
25 Ramsay, Nathan1030000
26 Fox, Jason1220000
27 Wiles, Doug1520000
28 Annear, Geoff1420000
29 Powell, Greg1020000
30 Hammond, Mitchell1620000
31 van Grieken, Paul420000
32 Knight, Jayden620000
33 Bryden, Peter1120010
34 Bateman, Timothy1012000
35 Sturgess, Chris610000
36 Cilia, Julyan1110010
37 Moffat, Cameron1110000
38 Taylor, Scott510000
39 Evans, Daniel410000
40 Donkin, Alister110000
41 Mayson, Charles B1310010
42 Walz, Bailey1410000
43 Heysmand, Jack300000
44 Jones, Sam100000
45 Bright, Jim700000
46 Ross, Alexander700000
47 Jayewardene, Avindra200000
48 Cummings, David100000
49 Parshionikar, Abhijit100000
50 Holterhoff, Robert M1208130
51 Sedgwick, Thomas A100000
52 McGregor, Joel100000
53 Brekan, Darren100000
54 Marsh, Nicholas100000
55 Bright, William R500000
56 Gerry, Steve300000
57 Fox, Jack100000
58 Wiles, Chris100000
59 Clayton-Ashe, Darren1200000
60 McKay, Daniel15013210
61 Safdar, Jerry100000
62 Hameed, Imran400000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.