Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibbes, James E14121010
2 Paramasivam, Umesh15111000
3 McNicholl, Adam14101000
4 Langstreth, Peter1280001
5 Kazlauskas, Andrew1681000
6 Burdon, Scott D1470000
7 Kirkland, David A1070010
8 Dawson, Hayden1373000
9 Heywood, Andrew1160010
10 Gaul, Craig1240000
11 Goleby, Mark1240000
12 Luizzo, Damien1240010
13 Casey, Steven740000
14 Johnson, Paul G940000
15 Mortimer, Evan740000
16 Walz, Mike640000
17 Johnson, Henry940000
18 Gerry, Gus1340000
19 Casey, Tom1030010
20 Ramsay, Nathan1030000
21 Heysmand, Matthew830000
22 Gibbons, Steven C830000
23 Sheppeard, Connor1130010
24 Annear, Callum14311420
25 Annear, Declan1131000
26 Hammond, Mitchell1620000
27 van Grieken, Paul420000
28 Bryden, Peter1120010
29 Powell, Greg1020000
30 Wiles, Doug1520000
31 Annear, Geoff1420000
32 Fox, Jason1220000
33 Knight, Jayden620000
34 Mayson, Charles B1310010
35 Walz, Bailey1410000
36 Cilia, Julyan1110010
37 Moffat, Cameron1110000
38 Taylor, Scott510000
39 Sturgess, Chris610000
40 Bateman, Timothy1012000
41 Evans, Daniel410000
42 Donkin, Alister110000
43 Holterhoff, Robert M1208130
44 Sedgwick, Thomas A100000
45 McGregor, Joel100000
46 Brekan, Darren100000
47 Marsh, Nicholas100000
48 Clayton-Ashe, Darren1200000
49 McKay, Daniel15013210
50 Safdar, Jerry100000
51 Hameed, Imran400000
52 Bright, William R500000
53 Gerry, Steve300000
54 Cummings, David100000
55 Parshionikar, Abhijit100000
56 Ross, Alexander700000
57 Jayewardene, Avindra200000
58 Heysmand, Jack300000
59 Jones, Sam100000
60 Bright, Jim700000
61 Fox, Jack100000
62 Wiles, Chris100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.