Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibbes, James E1291010
2 Langstreth, Peter1080001
3 McNicholl, Adam1180000
4 Paramasivam, Umesh1280000
5 Kazlauskas, Andrew1370000
6 Burdon, Scott D1260000
7 Kirkland, David A860010
8 Dawson, Hayden1060000
9 Heywood, Andrew960010
10 Johnson, Henry940000
11 Goleby, Mark1040000
12 Luizzo, Damien1040010
13 Casey, Steven640000
14 Johnson, Paul G940000
15 Walz, Mike640000
16 Annear, Declan1031000
17 Gaul, Craig1030000
18 Annear, Callum13311420
19 Mortimer, Evan530000
20 Gibbons, Steven C830000
21 Sheppeard, Connor1030010
22 Knight, Jayden520000
23 Gerry, Gus1020000
24 Hammond, Mitchell1320000
25 van Grieken, Paul420000
26 Heysmand, Matthew720000
27 Powell, Greg920000
28 Wiles, Doug1220000
29 Annear, Geoff1320000
30 Bryden, Peter1020010
31 Evans, Daniel410000
32 Donkin, Alister110000
33 Cilia, Julyan1010010
34 Moffat, Cameron910000
35 Taylor, Scott510000
36 Fox, Jason910000
37 Sturgess, Chris610000
38 Mayson, Charles B1110010
39 Walz, Bailey1310000
40 Casey, Tom910010
41 Ramsay, Nathan910000
42 Fox, Jack100000
43 Wiles, Chris100000
44 Bright, William R400000
45 Gerry, Steve300000
46 Heysmand, Jack300000
47 Jones, Sam100000
48 Bateman, Timothy802000
49 Bright, Jim600000
50 Holterhoff, Robert M1006030
51 Sedgwick, Thomas A100000
52 McGregor, Joel100000
53 Brekan, Darren100000
54 Marsh, Nicholas100000
55 Cummings, David100000
56 Parshionikar, Abhijit100000
57 Clayton-Ashe, Darren1100000
58 McKay, Daniel12010210
59 Safdar, Jerry100000
60 Hameed, Imran300000
61 Ross, Alexander700000
62 Jayewardene, Avindra200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.