Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibbes, James E14121010
2 Paramasivam, Umesh15111000
3 McNicholl, Adam14101000
4 Kazlauskas, Andrew1681000
5 Langstreth, Peter1280001
6 Burdon, Scott D1470000
7 Kirkland, David A1070010
8 Dawson, Hayden1373000
9 Heywood, Andrew1160010
10 Luizzo, Damien1240010
11 Casey, Steven740000
12 Johnson, Paul G940000
13 Mortimer, Evan740000
14 Walz, Mike640000
15 Gaul, Craig1240000
16 Goleby, Mark1240000
17 Johnson, Henry940000
18 Gerry, Gus1340000
19 Heysmand, Matthew830000
20 Annear, Callum14311420
21 Gibbons, Steven C830000
22 Sheppeard, Connor1130010
23 Annear, Declan1131000
24 Casey, Tom1030010
25 Ramsay, Nathan1030000
26 Powell, Greg1020000
27 Wiles, Doug1520000
28 Annear, Geoff1420000
29 Hammond, Mitchell1620000
30 van Grieken, Paul420000
31 Knight, Jayden620000
32 Fox, Jason1220000
33 Bryden, Peter1120010
34 Cilia, Julyan1110010
35 Moffat, Cameron1110000
36 Taylor, Scott510000
37 Sturgess, Chris610000
38 Evans, Daniel410000
39 Donkin, Alister110000
40 Bateman, Timothy1012000
41 Mayson, Charles B1310010
42 Walz, Bailey1410000
43 Bright, William R500000
44 Gerry, Steve300000
45 Cummings, David100000
46 Parshionikar, Abhijit100000
47 Holterhoff, Robert M1208130
48 Sedgwick, Thomas A100000
49 McGregor, Joel100000
50 Brekan, Darren100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.