Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibbes, James E14121010
2 Paramasivam, Umesh15111000
3 McNicholl, Adam14101000
4 Kazlauskas, Andrew1681000
5 Langstreth, Peter1280001
6 Burdon, Scott D1470000
7 Kirkland, David A1070010
8 Dawson, Hayden1373000
9 Heywood, Andrew1160010
10 Johnson, Henry940000
11 Gerry, Gus1340000
12 Luizzo, Damien1240010
13 Casey, Steven740000
14 Johnson, Paul G940000
15 Mortimer, Evan740000
16 Walz, Mike640000
17 Gaul, Craig1240000
18 Goleby, Mark1240000
19 Gibbons, Steven C830000
20 Sheppeard, Connor1130010
21 Annear, Declan1131000
22 Heysmand, Matthew830000
23 Annear, Callum14311420
24 Casey, Tom1030010
25 Ramsay, Nathan1030000
26 Knight, Jayden620000
27 Fox, Jason1220000
28 Powell, Greg1020000
29 Wiles, Doug1520000
30 Annear, Geoff1420000
31 Hammond, Mitchell1620000
32 van Grieken, Paul420000
33 Bryden, Peter1120010
34 Cilia, Julyan1110010
35 Moffat, Cameron1110000
36 Taylor, Scott510000
37 Evans, Daniel410000
38 Donkin, Alister110000
39 Bateman, Timothy1012000
40 Sturgess, Chris610000
41 Mayson, Charles B1310010
42 Walz, Bailey1410000
43 Ross, Alexander700000
44 Jayewardene, Avindra200000
45 Bright, William R500000
46 Gerry, Steve300000
47 Fox, Jack100000
48 Wiles, Chris100000
49 Heysmand, Jack300000
50 Jones, Sam100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 62   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.